SEDONA COSMIC AWAKENING SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

ENG




MAIN HALL SCHEDULE

COSMIC AWAKENING CONFERENCE SCHEDULE

APRIL 21st & APRIL 22nd 2017

FRIDAY APRIL 21st  3:30 to 9:00 PM SCHEDULE


4:15  RION DE’ROUEN OPENING

4:30 – 5:15 RION DE’ROUEN AND ISABELLA GREENE ~ GALACTIC FIRE~ APPLICATION BASED PROCESSING AND FUNCTIONS ESSENTIAL FOR FIRST CONTACT.

5:15 – 5:30  SUPER NATURAL SEDONA  

5:30-6:00 JASON   STILES & GISELLE KOY ~ ON IPYRAMIDS

6:00 – 6:30 CHARIS MELINA BROWN AND ALEX MAZZONE

25 MIN BREAK

7:00 – 7:20PM CONCERT ~ DAN POSNEY DIDGE ~DAVID KOBZA GONGS ~ THUNDERBEAT DRUMS ~ JULIAN GUITAR/ SITAR ~ STANDSWITH BEAR FLUTES ~SHEKINA LIGHT LANGUAGE VOCALS

10 MIN BREAK

7:30 – 8PM BRIDGET NIELSEN~COURAGEOUSLY LIVING YOUR EARTH MISSION AS THE BRIDGE OF COSMIC KNOWING”

8PM – 9PM COREY GOODE  ~ THE SECRET SPACE PROGRAM




SAT APRIL 22nd 10AM TO 7PM  SCHEDULE

RION DeROUEN INTRO

SAT APRIL 22nd 9:30AM TO 8:30PM  SCHEDULE

10:00  - 10:30 GISELLE KOY  COSMIC RAYS OF ASCENSION ~ MUSIC BY CAROL TURNER FROM AUSTIN TX

10:30 – 11:00 CLIFFORD MAHOOTY ~ZUNI & THE STAR PEOPLE

11:00 – 11:30 STANDSWITHBEAR ~ BEING STARBORN IN AN UNFAMILIAR FAMILY AND WHAT YOUR ROLE IS IN THE NEW WORLD

11:30 -12:15  THUNDERBEAT~  MY ENCOUNTERS WITH ETS & ANGELS

12:15 -12:30 15 MIN BREAK

12:30 – 1:00 LIGHTSTAR ~ GALACTIC ACCELERATION THROUGH STAR FAMILY & THE GIFT OF LIGHT LANGUAGE

1:00 RAFFEL

1:15 ~ 3:00 LUNCH BREAK & MUSIC

3:00 – 3:45 TRAVIS WALTON ~THE TRUE STORY OF THE ETS I HAVE MET

3:45 – 4:15  GALACTIC UPDATE

4:15 RAFFLE

15 MIN BREAK - MUSIC

4:30-5:15 ET PANEL HOSTED BY ALAN STIENFELD, THUNDERBEAT, CLIFFORD MAHOOTY , TRAVIS

5:15 – 5:35 MIN BREAK WITH MUSIC JULIAN FOREST & DAVID KOBZA GONGS

5:45 – 7:45 COREY GOODE ~ INSIDER INTEL

MUSIC TILL 8:30





VIP ROOM SCHEDULE

                              ~SATURDAY~

(TIME EXTENSION AND LIVE STREAM NOW AVAILABLE)

12:30 to 1:00PM  ALAN STIENFELD:                                                                        THE KEYS AND THE OBSTACLES TO COSMIC AWAKENING “CLUES TO ET COMMUNICATION”



1:15 to 1:45PM  Aurora Juliana Ariel, PHD "Earth 2012-2033: The Future Uneviled."


2:00 to 2:30PM  MATHUES IMHOTEP:                                             THE KEYS TO AWAKENING ~ ACTIVATION OF THE 7TH SEAL



2:45 to 3:15PM  CHRIS LAPRATH:                                                      "SEE THE UNSEEN" ~ LIFE-CHANGING EXPEDITIONS



3:30 to 4:00PM  LIONFIRE:                                                                 CRYSTAL SKULLS ~ THE COSMIC CONNECTION


4:05 PM-5:15PM LIVE STREAM PANEL ~ CHARIS, ALEXANDER, BRIDGET AND MORE.


(more times to be announced)